Deprecated: Hook custom_css_loaded is deprecated since version jetpack-13.5! Use WordPress Custom CSS instead. Jetpack no longer supports Custom CSS. Read the WordPress.org documentation to learn how to apply custom styles to your site: https://wordpress.org/documentation/article/styles-overview/#applying-custom-css in /home/dh_5zieeb/skfencing.ca/wp-includes/functions.php on line 6078
2017 Sask Open Results | Saskatchewan Fencing Association

U-13 Mixed Foil

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  LACASSE  Ian  SKC
 2  WARWICK  Jeffrey  AAA
 3  HUNTER  Carianne  SKC
 3  LACASSE  Dylan  SKC
 5  BOWLES  Abigail  SKS

 

Cadet Mixed Epee

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  STEMPIEN  Elijah  SKS
 2  FLEISCHFRESSER  Peter  SKA
 3  HAYWARD  Cassidy  AAA
 3  WOJCIECHOWSKI  Dylan  SKP
 5  SPANIER  Alicia  SKZ
 6  ALLEN  Sophie  SKS

 

Cadet Mixed Foil

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  WILSON  Justin  SKZ
 2  DIRK-POTHIER  Veronica  SKS
 3  BOWEN  Alexander  SKZ
 3  CAPARINI  Madalena  AAA
 5  WARWICK  Emily  AAA
 6  MUELLER  Maxwell  SKS
 7  DINTHEER  Brandon  AAA
 8  LEWIS  Emma  AAA
 9  LACASSE  Ian  SKC
 10  ALLEN  Sophie  SKS
 11  WARWICK  Jeffrey  AAA
 12  WOODS  Michael  AAA
 13  SORENSEN  Dawson  AAA

 

Cadet Mixed Sabre

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  GREENWOOD  Thomas  TFA
 2  MURPHY  Niamh  SLF
 3  ELSHAKANKIRI  Hamza  SKZ
 3  FLEISCHFRESSER  Peter  SKA
 5  BRIGNALL  Alex  SKP
 6  DUPRE-MAGNON  Yohan  SKZ
 7  BENOIT  Hudson  SKR
 8  ELSHAKANKIRI  Janna  SKR
 9  BRAR  Simran  SKZ

 

Junior Mixed Epee

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  HURL  Tristen  SKP
 2  VAN MARION  Kirsten  SKA
 3  HARPER  Ellie  BJF
 3  LOUCKS  Parker  SKW
 5  STEMPIEN  Elijah  SKS
 6  FLEISCHFRESSER  Matthew  SKA
 7  ANWEILER  Ethan  SKA
 8  BEASLEY  Zachary  SKR
 9  SPANIER  Alicia  SKZ
 10  HAYWARD  Cassidy  AAA

 

Junior Mixed Foil

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  SHEARDOWN  Christopher  AAA
 2  ANDERSON  Cole  SKC
 3  BOJANOV  Boris  CFC
 3  WILSON  Justin  SKZ
 5  DIRK-POTHIER  Veronica  SKS
 6  NICKEL  Andrew  SKZ
 7  DINTHEER  Brandon  AAA
 8  MUELLER  Maxwell  SKS
 9  BOWEN  Alexander  SKZ
 10  CAPARINI  Madalena  AAA
 11  VARGA  Morgan  SKZ
 12  LEWIS  Emma  AAA
 13  SORENSEN  Dawson  AAA
 14  WARWICK  Emily  AAA
 15  WOODS  Michael  AAA

 

Junior Mixed Sabre

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  GREENWOOD  Thomas  TFA
 2  NORDSTROM  Frank  SKR
 3  FLEISCHFRESSER  Peter  SKA
 3  SENTERRE  Jordan  SKA
 5  ROUSELL  Ryan  SKA
 6  CREUSOT  Julia  SKA
 7  MURPHY  Niamh  SLF
 8  ELSHAKANKIRI  Hamza  SKR
 9  ELSHAKANKIRI  Janna  SKR
 10  BRAR  Simran  SKZ

 

Senior Men's Epee

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  BROOKE  William  SKS
 2  SOSNA  Elwood  SKR
 3  GADZELLA  Jacob  SKS
 3  STEMPIEN  Elijah  SKS
 5  ANWEILER  Ethan  SKA
 6  HURL  Tristen  SKP
 7  SHEARDOWN  James  AAA
 8  FLEISCHFRESSER  Matthew  SKA
 9  BEASLEY  Zachary  SKR

 

Senior Women's Epee

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  VAN MARION  Kirsten  SKA
 2  ROSSEEL  Genevieve  MEC
 3  EMERY  Erica  SKR
 3  HARPER  Ellie  BJF
 5  SHRUBSOLE  Jennifer  SKW
 6  JANSEN  Brianna  SKU
 7  HAGEN  Lisa  SKC
 8  SPANIER  Alicia  SKZ

 

Senior Men's Foil

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  BOJANOV  Boris  CFC
 2  DULA  Patrik  SKU
 3  ANDERSON  Cole  SKC
 3  SHEARDOWN  Christopher  AAA
 5  NICKEL  Andrew  SKZ
 6  WILSON  Justin  SKZ

 

Senior Women's Foil

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  SCHRYER  Aimee  SKU
 2  DIRK-POTHIER  Veronica  SKS
 3  ATTER  Heidi  SKR
 3  CAPARINI  Madalena  AAA
 5  HAGEN  Lisa  SKC
 6  VARGA  Morgan  SKZ

 

Senior Mixed Sabre

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  PITURA  Philip  SKR
 2  BRECHT  Kirk  SKR
 3  GREENWOOD  Thomas  SKA
 3  SENTERRE  Jordan  SKA
 5  FLEISCHFRESSER  Peter  SKA
 6  CREUSOT  Julia  SKZ
 7  ROUSELL  Ryan  SKA
 8  NORDSTROM  Frank  SKR
 9  BRECHT  Douglas  SKA
 10  MURPHY  Niamh  SLF
 11  PITURA  Dale  SKR
 12  SPRACKLIN  Robert  SKP
 13  ELSHAKANKIRI  Hamza  SKR
 14  DUPRE-MAGNON  Yohan  SKZ

 

Wheelchair Sabre

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  GREENWOOD  Thomas  TFA
 2  ROUSELL  Ryan  SKA
 3  ELSHAKANKIRI  Hamza  SKZ
 3  FLEISCHFRESSER  Peter  SKA
 5  STEMPIEN  James  SKS
 6  PITURA  Dale  SKR
 7  BRECHT  Douglas  SKA
 8  BRECHT  Kirk  SKR
 9  DUPRE-MAGNON  Yohan  SKZ
 10  SPRACKLIN  Robert  SKP

 

Wheelchair Epee

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  BROOKE  William  SKS
 2  VAN MARION  Kirsten  SKA
 3  ROSSEEL  Genevieve  MEC
 3  ROUSELL  Ryan  SKA
 5  GADZELLA  Jacob  SKS
 6  FLEISCHFRESSER  Matthew  SKA
 7  SHEARDOWN  James  AAA
 8  ANWEILER  Ethan  SKA
 9  SHRUBSOLE  Jennifer  SKW

 

Master Mixed Sabre

Plc  Name  First Name  Club
 1  SMITH  Nadia  SKA
 2  BRECHT  Douglas  SKA
 3  ROSSEEL  Genevieve  MEC
 3  SHEARDOWN  James  AAA
 5  PITURA  Dale  SKR
 6  SPRACKLIN  Robert  SKP
 7  WEAVER  Michael  SKS